Organic Arjuna Bark Powder 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Arjuna Powder (Organic), 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Item #40417
In Stock
List Price: QAR ﷼ 72.20
Our Price: QAR ﷼ 59.68   (17% Off)
You Save: QAR ﷼ 12.53

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

No Limit
Ingredients: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
WARNING: Not to be used during pregnancy.